play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 03 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Orangeville High School Orangeville 4:00 pm | Gartner Park – Field 7 May 03 Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Geneseo High School Geneseo High School 4:30 pm | Gartner Park – Field 7 May 03 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Orangeville High School Orangeville 5:30 pm | Gartner Park –

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 26 Boys Varsity Baseball at Rock Falls High School Rock Falls High School 4:30 pm | Rock Falls High School Apr 27 Boys Freshman Baseball at Sycamore High School Sycamore High School 4:30 pm | Sycamore High School Apr 27 Boys Varsity Tennis at Rock Island High School Rock Island High School 4:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 19 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Moline Senior High School Moline Senior High School 5:00 pm | Gartner Park – Field 7 Apr 19 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Belvidere North High School Belvidere North High School 6:00 pm | Homer Musgrove Field House Apr 20 Boys Freshman Baseball at Rock Island High School Rock

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 12 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at United Township High School Non Conference 4:30 pm | United Township High School Apr 12 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Rock Island High School Rock Island High School 5:00 pm | Rock Island High School Apr 12 Boys Varsity Soccer at United Township High School Non Conference 6:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Geneseo High School Non Conference 4:30 pm | Geneseo High School Apr 05 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Quincy High School Quincy High School 5:00 pm | Roscoe Eades Stadium Apr 05 Boys Varsity Soccer at Geneseo High School Non Conference 6:00 pm | Geneseo High School Apr

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 29 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Galesburg High School Galesburg High School 4:30 pm | Galesburg High School Mar 29 Boys Varsity Soccer at Galesburg High School Galesburg High School 6:00 pm | Galesburg High School Mar 30 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Moline Senior High School Moline Senior High School 5:00 pm | Homer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 22 Boys Varsity Soccer at Alleman High School RESCHEDULED FROM 03-17-2021 – 5:00 pm | Alleman High School Mar 22 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Dixon High School Dixon High School 5:00 pm | Homer Musgrove Field House Mar 22 Boys Varsity Soccer at Alleman High School RESCHEDULED FROM 03-17-2021 – 6:00 pm | Alleman

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 15 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Moline Senior High School RESCHEDULED FROM 03-20-2021 – Non Conference 4:30 pm | Roscoe Eades Stadium Mar 15 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Moline Senior High School RESCHEDULED FROM 03-20-2021 – Non Conference 6:00 pm | Roscoe Eades Stadium Mar 16 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Galesburg High School Galesburg

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Erie-Prophetstown 4:00 pm | Gartner Park – Field 7 Mar 08 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. SENIOR NIGHT 4:00 pm | Gartner Park – Field 7 Mar 08 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Rochelle Twp. High School Rochelle Twp. High School 5:30 pm | Challand Middle School – CMS FH1

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 01 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Dixon High School Dixon High School 4:00 pm | Dixon High School Mar 01 Girls Varsity Bowling at Dixon High School Dixon High School 4:00 pm | Dixon High School Mar 02 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at United Township High School United Township High School 3:45 pm |